OUR BUFFET IS NOW EVERYDAY 11-2 AND 5-8
RIP's Pizzeria - Eastland 1001 East Main Street
1001 East Main Street, Eastland, TX
Starters

Traditional Penne Pasta
Penne pasta mixed in maranara sauce and covered with mozzarella cheese.$5.99Alfredo Pasta
Penne pasta mixed in alfredo sauce and covered with mozzarella cheese.$7.99Cheesy Garlic Bread Medium
$8.99
Cheesy Garlic Bread Large
$15.99Garlic Knots Medium
$7.99Garlic Knots Large
$13.99Pepperoni Pizza Rolls (3)
3 delicious pizza rolls with cheese and pepperoni, cooked to perfection.$10.99
Pizza Menu
Personal Pizzas

Personal Cheese BYO
Build your own pizza!! Choose your crust, pick your signature sauce, and customize with your favorite blend of premium meats and fresh veggies.$7.99
BBQ Chicken Personal
The BBQ chicken had a hickory BBQ sauce base, mozzarella cheese, and grilled chicken, topped with a drizzle of BBQ sauce.$10.99
Buffalo Chicken Personal
The buffalo chicken has a Red hot buffalo sauce, mozzarella cheese, chicken breast, topped with our fresh made ranch dressing.$10.99
Chicken Alfredo Personal
The chicken Alfredo has a fresh made Alfredo sauce base, mozzarella cheese, grilled chicken, and a little cheddar cheese on top!$10.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Personal
The chicken bacon ranch has a homemade creamy ranch base, mozzarella cheese, grilled chicken, smoky bacon, and fresh tomatoes.$10.99Hawaiin Personal
The Hawaiian is layered with savory red sauce, melted mozzarella cheese, smoky Canadian bacon, and sweet juicy pineapple!$9.49
Meaty Max Personal
The meaty max is the meat lovers dream, topped with pepperoni, Italian sausage, beef, bacon, ham, and topped with mozzarella cheese!$10.99
Pepperoni Extreme Personal
The pepperoni extreme is layered with savory red sauce, mozzarella cheese, and a double serving of crispy pepperoni!$10.99Philly Cheesesteak Personal
The Philly cheesesteak pizza has a fresh made Alfredo base sauce, mozzarella cheese, thinly sliced sirloin steak, mushrooms, red onion, and bell pepper.$10.99Spinach Alfredo Personal
The spinach Alfredo has a fresh made Alfredo sauce base, mozzarella cheese, fresh spinach, and a little cheddar on top!$9.99
Supreme Personal
The supreme is a mix of the perfect meat and vegetable combination. Pepperoni, Italian sausage, beef, black olives, green peppers, onions, and mushrooms.$10.99
Veggie Max Personal
The Veggie Max is loaded with black olives, green peppers, red onions, and mushrooms.$9.99
Medium Pizzas

Medium Cheese BYO
$9.99
BBQ Chicken Medium
$14.99
Buffalo Chicken Medium
$14.99
Chicken Alfredo Medium
$14.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Medium
$14.99Hawaiian Medium
$11.99
Meaty Max Medium
$14.99
Pepperoni Extreme Medium
$14.99Philly Cheesesteak Medium
$14.99
Spinach Alfredo Medium
$12.99
Supreme Medium
$14.99
Veggie Max Medium
$12.99
Large Pizzas
Giant Pizzas
Our Giant Pizza is a 16" pizza cut into 12 slices.
Our Giant Pizzas are 30% bigger than our Large Pizzas and we only charge $2.00 more for a base Cheese Pizza.

Giant Cheese BYO
$13.99
BBQ Chicken Giant
Our Giant is a 16" pizza cut into 12 slices. The BBQ Chicken has a Hickory BBQ Sauce base, mozzarella cheese, grilled chicken, topped with a drizzle of BBQ Sauce.$19.99
Buffalo Chicken Giant
This pizza is a 16" pizza cut into 12 slices. The Buffalo Chicken has a Buffalo Sauce base, Mozzarella and Cheddar Cheese, topped with a drizzle of our fresh made Ranch Sauce.$19.99
Chicken Alfredo Giant
Our Giant Pizza is a 16" pizza cut into 12 slices. The Chicken Alfredo has a fresh made Alfredo Sauce Base, mozzarella Cheese, Grilled Chicken, and a little Cheddar Cheese on top.$19.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Giant
$19.99Hawaiin Giant
$16.99
Meaty Max Giant
This is a 16" pizza cut into 12 slices. The Meaty Max is the Meat Lover's dream, topped with pepperoni, Italian sausage, beef, bacon, and ham, with mozzarella cheese.$19.99
Pepperoni Extreme Giant
$19.99Philly Cheesesteak Giant
$19.99
Spinach Alfredo Giant
$18.99
Supreme Giant
This is a 16" pizza cut into 12 slices. The Supreme is a mix of the perfect meat and vegetable combination. Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, beef, black olives, green peppers, onions, and mushrooms.$19.99
Veggie Max Giant
A 16" pizza cut into 12 slices. This pizza is loaded with black olives, green peppers, Red onions, and mushrooms.$18.99
Drinks
Large Drinks
Regular Drinks
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
1 Gallon Unsweet Tea
$6.99
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1









